TRAIN NAME(NO.) STATION FROM/TO ARRIVAL DEPART RUNNING DAYS
Chennai Express (06706) Chennai Express (06706) 0:43 0:45 MTWTFSS
Chennai Express (22624) MADURAI(MDU) – CHENNAI(MS) 0:43 0:45 MTWTFSS
Ten Ms Premium Spl (06746) TIRUNELVELI(TEN) – CHENNAI(MS) 0:43 0:45 MTWTFSS
Ten Ms Premium Special (00608) TIRUNELVELI(TEN) – CHENNAI(MS) 0:43 0:45 MTWTFSS
Ten Ms Premium Special (00672) TIRUNELVELI(TEN) – CHENNAI(MS) 0:43 0:45 MTWTFSS
Tvc Vlnk Express (06302) TRIVANDRUM(TVC) – VELLANKANNI(VLNK) 0:43 0:45 MTWTFSS
Vlkn Vasco Da Gama Express (17316) VELLANKANNI(VLNK) – VASCO DA GAMA(VSG) 1:43 1:45 MTWTFSS
Rameswaram Express (16101) CHENNAI(MS) – RAMESWARAM(RMM) 3:38 3:40 MTWTFSS
Ten Vlnk Express (06701) TIRUNELVELI(TEN) – VELLANKANNI(VLNK) 3:53 3:55 MTWTFSS
Tiruchendur Chennai Express (16106) TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) – CHENNAI(MS) 4:18 4:20 MTWTFSS
Mannai Express (16179) CHENNAI(MS) – Mannargudi(MQ) 4:35 4:45 MTWTFSS
Mailaduturai Express (16232) MYSORE(MYS) – MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) 4:48 4:50 MTWTFSS
Madurai Express (22623) CHENNAI(MS) – MADURAI(MDU) 4:53 4:55 MTWTFSS
Ten Express (06709) CHENNAI(MS) – TIRUNELVELI(TEN) 4:53 4:55 MTWTFSS
Tirunelveli Express (06745) CHENNAI(MS) – TIRUNELVELI(TEN) 4:53 4:55 MTWTFSS
Rameswaram Varanasi Express (14259) RAMESWARAM(RMM) – VARANASI(BSB) 4:58 5:00 MTWTFSS
Thanjavur Tiruchchirapali Demu (76823) THANJAVUR(TJ) – TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) 5:35 MTWTFSS
Chemmozhi Express (16616) COIMBATORE(CBE) – Mannargudi(MQ) 6:13 6:15 MTWTFSS
Thanjavur Tiruchchirapali Demu (76821) THANJAVUR(TJ) – TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) 6:40 MTWTFSS
Mq Manamadurai Dhamua (76805) Mannargudi(MQ) – MANAMADURAI(MNM) 7:45 7:55 MTWTFSS
Mayiladuturai Tiruchchirapali Passenger (56811) MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) – TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) 7:45 7:55 MTWTFSS
Tiruchchirapali Mayiladuturai Passenger (56824) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) – MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) 8:15 8:20 MTWTFSS
Eranakulam Karaikalexpress (16188) KOCHI(ERS) – KARAIKAL(KIK) 8:43 8:45 MTWTFSS
Velankanni Express (17315) VASCO DA GAMA(VSG) – VELLANKANNI(VLNK) 9:28 9:30 MTWTFSS
Tj-Mv Spl (06190) THANJAVUR(TJ) – MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) 9:40 MTWTFSS
Nagore Tiruchchirapali Passenger (56851) NAGORE(NCR ) – TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) 9:50 10:00 MTWTFSS
Chennai Express (16854) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) – CHENNAI(MS) 10:18 10:20 MTWTFSS
Thanjavur Mayiladuturai Demu (76826) THANJAVUR(TJ) – MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) 11:10 MTWTFSS
Tiruchchirapali Nagore Passenger (56712) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) – NAGORE(NCR ) 11:15 11:25 MTWTFSS
Jarangdih Shatabdi Express (12084) COIMBATORE(CBE) – MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) 11:43 11:45 MTWTFSS
Mayiladuturai Tirunelveli Passenger (56821) MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) – TIRUNELVELI(TEN) 12:30 12:32 MTWTFSS
Thanjavur Tiruchchirapali Demu (76827) THANJAVUR(TJ) – TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) 13:50 MTWTFSS
Bhubaneswar Express (18495) RAMESWARAM(RMM) – BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 14:30 14:32 MTWTFSS
Trichy Express (16853) CHENNAI(MS) – TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) 14:43 14:45 MTWTFSS
Tirunelveli Mayiladuturai Passenger (56822) TIRUNELVELI(TEN) – MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) 15:03 15:05 MTWTFSS
Trivandrum Express (06301) VELLANKANNI(VLNK) – TRIVANDRUM(TVC) 15:08 15:10 MTWTFSS
Jarangdih Shatabdi Express (12083) MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) – COIMBATORE(CBE) 15:43 15:45 MTWTFSS
Karaikal Tiruchchirapali Passenger (56711) KARAIKAL(KIK) – TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) 15:35 16:00 MTWTFSS
Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Express (18496) BHUBANESWAR(BBS) – RAMESWARAM(RMM) 16:13 16:15 MTWTFSS
Puducherry Kanyakumari Express (16861) PUDUCHERRY(PDY) – KANYAKUMARI(CAPE) 16:13 16:15 MTWTFSS
Varanasi Rameswaram Express (14260) VARANASI(BSB) – RAMESWARAM(RMM) 17:00 17:02 MTWTFSS
Nagore Tiruchchirapali Passenger (56713) NAGORE(NCR ) – TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) 17:40 17:50 MTWTFSS
Tiruchchirapali Nagore Passenger (56852) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) – NAGORE(NCR ) 17:50 18:00 MTWTFSS
Thanjavur Mayiladuturai Passenger (56040) THANJAVUR(TJ) – MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) 18:05 MTWTFSS
Ernakulam Express (16187) KARAIKAL(KIK) – KOCHI(ERS) 18:23 18:25 MTWTFSS
Manamadurai Mq Dhamua (76806) MANAMADURAI(MNM) – Mannargudi(MQ) 18:25 18:30 MTWTFSS
Tiruchchirapali Mayiladuturai Passenger (56812) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) – MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) 19:05 19:10 MTWTFSS
Mysore Express (16231) MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) – MYSORE(MYS) 19:13 19:15 MTWTFSS
Vlnk Ten Express (06702) VELLANKANNI(VLNK) – TIRUNELVELI(TEN) 19:28 19:30 MTWTFSS
Thanjavur Tiruchchirapali Demu (76829) THANJAVUR(TJ) – TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) 19:40 MTWTFSS
Uzhavan Express (16184) THANJAVUR(TJ) – CHENNAI(MS) 20:45 MTWTFSS
Chemmozhi Express (16615) Mannargudi(MQ) – COIMBATORE(CBE) 21:13 21:15 MTWTFSS
Mayiladuturai Tiruchchirapali Passenger (56823) MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) – TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) 21:35 21:55 MTWTFSS
Tiruchendur Express (16105) CHENNAI(MS) – TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) 22:15 22:17 MTWTFSS
Mannai Express (16180) Mannargudi(MQ) – CHENNAI(MS) 22:35 22:45 MTWTFSS
Rameswaram Tirupati Express (16780) RAMESWARAM(RMM) – TIRUPATI(TPTY) 22:53 22:55 MTWTFSS
Chennai Express (16102) RAMESWARAM(RMM) – CHENNAI(MS) 23:25 23:27 MTWTFSS
Tirupati Rameswaram Express (16779) TIRUPATI(TPTY) – RAMESWARAM(RMM) 23:28 23:30 MTWTFSS
Puducherry Express (16862) KANYAKUMARI(CAPE) – PUDUCHERRY(PDY) 23:35 23:37 MTWTFSS
Karaikal Thanjavur Demu (76815) KARAIKAL(KIK) – THANJAVUR(TJ) 21:15 MTWTFSS
Mv-Tj Spl (06191) MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) – THANJAVUR(TJ) 17:05 MTWTFSS
Mayiladuturai Thanjavur Demu (76825) MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) – THANJAVUR(TJ) 19:35 MTWTFSS
Mayiladuturai Thanjavur Passenger (56039) MAYILADUTURAI J(MV) – THANJAVUR(TJ) 9:15 MTWTFSS
Tiruchchirapali Thanjavur Demu (76824) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) – THANJAVUR(TJ) 13:30 MTWTFSS
Tiruchchirapali Thanjavur Demu (76822) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) – THANJAVUR(TJ) 9:40 MTWTFSS
Tiruchchirapali Thanjavur Demu (76828) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) – THANJAVUR(TJ) 21:55 MTWTFSS
Uzhavan Express (16183) CHENNAI(MS) – THANJAVUR(TJ) 7:15 MTWTFSS
Tiruchchirapali Thanjavur Dhamua (76820) TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) – THANJAVUR(TJ) 2:25 MTWTFSS